PLEASE NOTE...

    The Pennsylvania Farm Bureau website is currently experiencing technical difficulties.
We apologize for any inconvenience you may experience. Please contact the webmaster with any specific requests. Thank you for your patience.

Member Login

ATTENTION: Sign up for this area is temporarily unavailable. If you already have a login for this area, you will still be able to access the Members Only area. This login is separate from your membership registration for enhanced security. You must create a username and password to access this section.

      Remember Me     Forgot Login?   Sign up  

PLEASE NOTE: The listing below has now been changed to the 2017 membership year.

 

It is our goal to keep these listings as up-to-date as possible. If you see an error in this listing, please email or call 717-731-3541.

 

 

 

ADAMS
President - Brock L. Widerman
Vice-President - Sally Scholle
Director - Earl G. Stock
Director - Matthew D. Kehr
Director - Christopher Black
Director - Francis J. Pennings
Director - Robert T. Clowney
Director - Brian A. Davis
Director - Greg Wenk
Director - Robert J. Niner
Secretary/Treasurer - Debra K. Stock
Governmental Relations Director - Mark L. Widerman
Information Director Director - Debra K. Stock
Member Relations Director - Earl G. Stock
Member Services Coordinator - Robert T. Clowney
Membership Chairperson - Robert T. Clowney
Membership Chairperson - Hannah Riser

ARMSTRONG
President - John A. Bennett
Vice-President - C Ross Grooms
Secretary - Kimberly Overly
Treasurer - Lori A. Bennett
Director - Jason Overly
Director - Troy L. Goldstrohm
Director - David M. Batistig
Director - Paul Stubrick
Director - Brenda Coleman
Director - Justin Sheasley
Governmental Relations Director - C Ross Grooms

BEAVER-LAWRENCE
President - John L. Hobbs VMD
Secretary - Ellen Dillon
Treasurer - Penny E. Kretzer
Director - Henry Karki
Director - Robert J. Yost
Director - Chip Kohser
Director - John A. Stewart Jr
Director - Elizabeth McCullough
Director - Craig Conforti
Governmental Relations Director - Wayne W. Harley
Membership Chairperson - Henry Karki
Membership Chairperson - John A. Stewart Jr

BEDFORD
President - Robert W. Detwiler
Vice-President - Bruce Nunamaker
Secretary - Cristy Strayer
Treasurer - D Dean Claycomb
Director - Jane Yoder
Director - Naomi Sollenberger
Director - James A. Zembower
Director - Peter M. Yorke
Director - Stewart M. Hickey
Director - Jonathan Todd May
Director - Kenneth D. Stanton
Governmental Relations Director - Robert W. Detwiler
Information Director Director - Brian K. Zembower
Member Relations Director - D Dean Claycomb
Member Services Coordinator - Jonathan Todd May
Membership Chairperson - Fred E. Claycomb

BERKS
President - Larry G. Gelsinger
Vice-President - Paul G. Hartman
Director - Brennan K. Johns
Director - George E. Moyer
Director - Joseph E. Rosenbaum
Director - Harry P. Shaak
Director - Robert J. Tercha
Director - Dorothy J. Wagner
Director - Stephen R. Burkholder
Director - Elizabeth E. Peifer
Director - Rachael Kirkhoff
Secretary/Treasurer - Robin Lincoln
Governmental Relations Director - Craig J. Lutz
Information Director Director - Elizabeth E. Peifer
Member Relations Director - Dorothy J. Wagner
Member Services Coordinator - Robert J. Tercha
Membership Chairperson - Paul G. Hartman
Membership Chairperson - Dennis J. Essig

BLAIR
President - Gary R. Long
Vice-President - Mark A. Heeter
Vice-President - Christopher E. Creek
Secretary - Edgar C. Kreider
Treasurer - Dotty Stahl
Director - David A. Sollenberger
Director - Louis Brenneman
Director - Reuben B. Newswanger
Director - Thomas S. Gearhart II
Director - Dorothy J. Ross
Director - Andrew R. Bechtel
Director - Daren Brubaker
Governmental Relations Director - Kenneth T. Brenneman
Member Relations Director - Edgar C. Kreider
Member Services Coordinator - Christopher E. Creek
Membership Chairperson - Dorothy J. Ross

BRADFORD-SULLIVAN
President - Barbara Warburton
Vice-President - Douglas C. Graybill
Vice-President - Paul B. Yoachim
Secretary - Martha Young
Treasurer - Martha Young
Director - Kathy Yoachim
Director - Brian Dale Moyer
Director - Greg R. Perry
Director - Ryan Calkins
Governmental Relations Director - Barbara Warburton
Information Director Director - Barbara Warburton
Member Services Coordinator - Amanda L. Miller
Membership Chairperson - Barbara Warburton

BUCKS
President - Mark A. Scheetz
Vice-President - Don Buckman
Director - Joel Roney
Director - Kenneth Herstine
Director - Michael F. Stitzinger
Director - Jeffrey L. Heacock
Director - James E. Diamond
Director - Glenn A. Wismer
Director - Mary Elizabeth Snyder
Director - Joshua C. Rice
Director - A Bruce Weikel
Secretary/Treasurer - Otilia Rutherford
Membership Chairperson - Kenneth Herstine
Membership Chairperson - Sandy Herstine

 

BUTLER
President - Lawrence Voll
Vice-President - James Boldy
Secretary - Catherine J. Metrick
Treasurer - Robert H. Niggel
Director - Dennis M. Kohlmeyer
Director - Sherry Lokhaiser
Director - Guy R. Daubenspeck
Director - Dennis G. Bryan
Director - Harold Foertsch
Director - Rita Kennedy
Director - Evelyn I. Minteer
Governmental Relations Director - Joseph C. Kelly III
Information Director Director - Evelyn I. Minteer
Member Relations Director - James Boldy
Member Services Coordinator - Evelyn I. Minteer
Member Services Coordinator - James J. Boldy Jr
Membership Chairperson - Evelyn I. Minteer
Membership Chairperson - James Boldy

CAMBRIA
President - Tommy R. Nagle Jr
Vice-President - Brian Leroy McMullen
Vice-President - Robert W. Davis
Secretary - Janalee Schilling
Treasurer - Mary L. Smithmyer
Director - Richard D. Farabaugh
Director - Archie Morris
Director - Martin J. Westrick
Director - Ryan Weakland
Governmental Relations Director - Martin P. Yahner
Member Relations Director - Robert W. Davis
Member Services Coordinator - Tommy R. Nagle Jr
Membership Chairperson - James A. Benshoff

CENTRE
President - Bethany Coursen
Vice-President - Laura Young
Secretary - Maureen Casey
Treasurer - Mildred L. Turner
Director - C Allen Ishler
Director - Andrew L. Bater
Director - David Fetterolf
Director - Ricky E. Homan
Director - Tara Mondock
Director - Lyn Garling
Governmental Relations Director - Bethany Coursen
Information Director Director - Laura Young
Member Relations Director - C Allen Ishler
Member Services Coordinator - C Allen Ishler
Membership Chairperson - C Allen Ishler

CHESTER-DELAWARE
President - Daniel C. Miller
Vice-President - Harold M. Hallman III
Vice-President - Howard S. Reyburn
Secretary - Julie A. Brady
Treasurer - Janet E. Robinson
Director - Dennis L. Breckbill
Director - Jeffrey H. Stoltzfus
Director - Charles Graydus
Director - Steven Joseph Barr
Director - Deborah J. Ellis
Director - Joseph Fecondo
Director - Donald Hoopes Hannum
Director - Arthur B. Needham
Director - Keith A. Kanara
Director - Melissa Harrop
Governmental Relations Director - Howard S. Reyburn
Information Director Director - Duncan Allison
Member Relations Director - Duncan Allison
Member Services Coordinator - Harold M. Hallman III

CLARION-VENANGO-FOREST
President - Jeff Shaffer
Vice-President - Bud Wills
Vice-President - Steven L. Reichard
Vice-President - Fred H. Allen Jr
Secretary - Barbara Jean Schill
Treasurer - Nancy M. Kadunce
Director - John-Scott Port
Director - Linda Stahlman
Director - David L. Yeany
Director - Allison Beichner
Director - Albert Abramovic
Director - Kayla R. Clark
Governmental Relations Director - Bud Wills
Information Director Director - Linda Stahlman
Member Relations Director - Jeff Shaffer
Membership Chairperson - Jeff Shaffer

CLEARFIELD
President - Leon D. Kriner
Vice-President - Frank K. Snyder
Vice-President - Sam F. Carr
Secretary - Christopher A. Everett
Treasurer - Jeanne B. Hayes
Director - Michael P. Kennis Jr
Director - Michael P. Kunsman
Director - Robert L. Russell
Governmental Relations Director - Sam F. Carr
Member Relations Director - Leon D. Kriner
Member Services Coordinator - Christopher A. Everett
Membership Chairperson - Lawrence C. Crittenden

CLINTON
President - Justin J. Snook
Vice-President - Cory Michael Chelko
Vice-President - Kiera Meyer
Director - Jake McCauley
Director - Lori Butler
Director - Richard T. Miller Jr
Director - Douglas P. Dotterer
Director - Bonnie L. Beck
Secretary/Treasurer - Bonnie L. Beck
Governmental Relations Director - Nicholas Feidt
Information Director Director - Coreena Meyer
Member Services Coordinator - Justin J. Snook
Membership Chairperson - Justin J. Snook

COLUMBIA
President - James Levan
Vice-President - Steven Chapin
Vice-President - Charles E. Porter
Director - Clifton D. Miller
Director - Mark E. Shultz
Director - Kirk N. Lehman
Director - D Robert Davidson
Director - Jacob A. Shuman
Director - Dave M. Adams
Secretary/Treasurer - Karen L. Chapin
Governmental Relations Director - Clifton D. Miller
Information Director Director - Karen L. Chapin
Member Services Coordinator - James Levan
Membership Chairperson - Gerald R. McCarty

CRAWFORD
President - Richard I. Muir
Vice-President - John E. Kunz
Vice-President - Scott J. Preston
Director - Lila Preston
Director - Robert J. Waddell
Director - Catherine Vorisek
Director - Robert Anderson
Secretary/Treasurer - Cynthia Kunz
Governmental Relations Director - Deborah R. Muir
Information Director Director - Rebecca D. Gillette
Member Relations Director - Catherine Vorisek
Membership Chairperson - Catherine Vorisek

CUMBERLAND
President - Kent L. Strock
Vice-President - Ryan Brown
Secretary - Andrea Brown
Treasurer - Jason M. Nailor
Director - Mathew A. Meals
Director - Richard G. Mains Jr
Director - Michael E. Berkheimer
Director - Cody Bear
Director - Ian Stamy
Director - Richard Beatty
Governmental Relations Director - Mathew A. Meals
Information Director Director - Andrea Brown
Member Relations Director - Nathan Blasco
Member Services Coordinator - Nathan Blasco
Membership Chairperson - Mathew A. Meals

DAUPHIN
President - Jonathan I. Coble
Vice-President - Gary E. Carns
Vice-President - Tyler Shaw
Director - Christine Oellig
Director - Kenneth Brandt
Director - Susan E. Carns
Director - Elizabeth Bosak
Director - David W. Marshall
Director - Keith E. Oellig
Director - Kenneth E. Bechtel II
Secretary/Treasurer - Randy S. Greider
Governmental Relations Director - Tyler Shaw
Membership Chairperson - Christine Oellig
Membership Chairperson - Rebecca J. Bush

ELK
President - Roger Auman Sr
Vice-President - Cameron Uhl
Vice-President - Raymond H. McMinn
Secretary - Ernest Carl Mattiuz Jr
Treasurer - David J. Gillen
Director - Raymond Gahr
Director - Amanda Balon
Governmental Relations Director - Raymond H. McMinn
Governmental Relations Director - Ernest Carl Mattiuz Jr
Information Director Director - Ernest Carl Mattiuz Jr
Member Relations Director - Ernest Carl Mattiuz Jr
Member Services Coordinator - Ernest Carl Mattiuz Jr
Membership Chairperson - Ernest Carl Mattiuz Jr

ERIE
President - Mark C. Muir
Vice-President - Brian P. Young
Secretary - Kathleen W. Maas
Treasurer - Larry J. Labowski
Director - Tom Brooks
Director - Dennis Patrick Whitney
Director - Nicholas C. Mobilia Jr
Director - James W. Neuburger
Director - Virginia Shreve
Director - Mark Troyer
Director - David Maille
Director - Daniel Netzler
Information Director Director - Mark C. Muir
Membership Chairperson - Mark C. Muir

FAYETTE
President - Deborah Etta Marella
Vice-President - Clinton Allen
Director - Gordon Anderson
Director - Paul A. Diamond
Director - Alvin Diamond
Director - James A. Willson
Secretary/Treasurer - Darrell Becker
Governmental Relations Director - James Griffin
Information Director Director - Darrell Becker
Member Relations Director - Deborah Etta Marella
Membership Chairperson - Ryan J. Porupski
Membership Chairperson - Alvin Diamond

FRANKLIN
President - Zach C. Meyers
Vice-President - Micah M. Meyers Jr
Vice-President - Ronald D. Wenger
Director - Dean L. Ocker
Director - Clint Ferguson
Director - Ray A. Halteman
Director - Clifford L. Frey
Director - Lynn Allen Dietrich
Secretary/Treasurer - Faith M. Musser
Governmental Relations Director - Zach C. Meyers
Governmental Relations Director - Jeffry L. Grove
Information Director Director - Tonya S. Stoner
Member Relations Director - Melissa R. Keefer
Member Services Coordinator - Melissa R. Keefer
Membership Chairperson - Dean L. Ocker

FULTON
President - Marlin M. Lynch
Vice-President - Ricky A. Leese
Vice-President - Daniel M. Leese
Secretary - Wildena Truax
Treasurer - Ricky A. Leese
Director - Alonza W. Palmer
Director - Donna J. Lynch
Director - Howard Poole Jr
Director - Kevin Mountz
Governmental Relations Director - Marlin M. Lynch
Information Director Director - Marlin M. Lynch
Membership Chairperson - Marlin M. Lynch

GREENE
President - Harley M. Gapen
Vice-President - James Cowell Jr
Director - Billie Cowell
Director - Clinton Butcher
Director - Adolf Deynzer
Director - Harley J. Gapen
Secretary/Treasurer - Carol M. Adamson
Governmental Relations Director - Carol M. Adamson
Governmental Relations Director - Adolf Deynzer
Membership Chairperson - Adolf Deynzer
Membership Chairperson - William A. Cree III

HUNTINGDON
President - Rodney Davis
Vice-President - Wayne L. Brenneman
Vice-President - Matthew N. Barnett
Director - Raymond L. Morningstar
Director - James M. Morningstar
Director - Russell A. Kyper
Director - Michael A. Hawbaker
Director - Timothy B. Nowlin
Director - Ian M. Hayden
Secretary/Treasurer - Barbara Kyper
Governmental Relations Director - Matthew N. Barnett
Information Director Director - Deborah Hoover
Member Relations Director - S Michael Mowrer
Membership Chairperson - S Michael Mowrer

INDIANA
President - Edward G. Rising
Vice-President - Robert Steven DeHaven
Vice-President - Allan Kinter
Secretary - Rachael Telesz
Treasurer - William A. McConnell
Director - Craig A. Andrie
Director - Robert W. Martin
Director - Tim Wallace
Director - Ronald Learn
Director - Benjamin T. Brendlinger
Governmental Relations Director - Craig A. Andrie
Information Director Director - Tammie Robinson
Member Relations Director - Robert Steven DeHaven
Member Services Coordinator - Robert Steven DeHaven
Member Services Coordinator - Craig A. Andrie
Membership Chairperson - Robert Steven DeHaven

JEFFERSON
President - Daniel J. Park
Vice-President - Daniel J. McClelland
Director - Diane M. Kiehl
Director - Todd H. Thompson
Director - Heidi Plyler
Director - Duaine L. Mowrey
Director - Brian Charles Ishman
Director - Nate Barber
Secretary/Treasurer - Lorie Park
Governmental Relations Director - Daniel J. McClelland
Member Relations Director - Lorie Park
Membership Chairperson - Daniel J. Park

JUNIATA
President - Matthew W. Matter
Vice-President - D Ray Geissinger
Vice-President - Benjamin J. Zook
Secretary - Jaclyn R. Matter
Treasurer - Lindsey Shoop
Director - Ethan G. Shoop
Director - Nelson High
Director - Benjamin C. Diem
Director - Jordan E. Bassler
Director - Mark R. Partner
Governmental Relations Director - Chris R. Hoffman
Information Director Director - Jaclyn R. Matter
Member Relations Director - Jaclyn R. Matter
Membership Chairperson - D Ray Geissinger

LANCASTER
President - Stephen L. Hershey
Vice-President - Barry L. Siegrist Jr
Vice-President - Donald L. Ranck
Vice-President - Courtney Meyer
Director - Bryant Glick
Director - Kaleb Long
Director - Jason Landis
Director - James L. Musser
Director - J. Michael Zimmerman
Director - G David Ginder
Secretary/Treasurer - Amy Benner
Governmental Relations Director - Donald L. Ranck
Membership Chairperson - James L. Musser
Membership Chairperson - Courtney Meyer

LEBANON
President - Curtis L. Martin
Vice-President - Tim Crouse
Director - Joel H. Krall
Director - Dale E. Heagy
Director - Nelson P. Heagy
Director - Clifford R. Berger
Director - Dennis L. Grubb
Director - William M. Bennetch
Director - Steven J. Wenger
Director - Clyde B. Meyer
Director - Jeffrey Allison
Director - Dale B. Himmelberger
Secretary/Treasurer - Tracy L. Heagy
Governmental Relations Director - Dennis L. Grubb
Member Relations Director - Robert B. Smith
Membership Chairperson - Robert B. Smith

LEHIGH
President - William T. Boyd
Vice-President - Keith D. Harwick
Vice-President - Paul W. Semmel
Secretary - John Berry
Treasurer - Robert P. Sadler
Director - Larry L. Bachman
Director - Houstin L. Lichtenwalner
Director - Marshall Mangold
Director - Arland H. Schantz
Governmental Relations Director - Arland H. Schantz
Information Director Director - Sonia Fink
Membership Chairperson - Arland H. Schantz
Membership Chairperson - Keith D. Harwick

LUZERNE
President - Keith R. Hilliard
Vice-President - Jon Lucas
Vice-President - Martin Smith
Director - Suzanna M. Dagostin
Director - Francis J. Broyan
Director - Rudolph Chapin
Director - Dale W. Frederick
Director - Randy G. Yoder
Secretary/Treasurer - Richard E. Yost
Governmental Relations Director - Matthew S. Balliet
Information Director Director - Amy Salansky
Member Relations Director - Martin Smith
Membership Chairperson - Martin Smith

LYCOMING
Presideent - Benjamin A. Hepburn
Vice-President - Christopher P. Ulrich
Vice-President - Edward D. Frantz
Secretary - Joan L. London
Treasurer - Barbara A. Steppe
Director - T Scott Moore
Director - Michael Jarrett
Director - Clayton Koser
Director - Theodore R. Barbour
Governmental Relations Director - Theodore R. Barbour
Information Director Director - Barbara A. Steppe
Member Relations Director - Christopher P. Ulrich
Member Services Coordinator - Christopher P. Ulrich
Membership Chairperson - Clayton Koser
Membership Chairperson - Edward D. Frantz

MCKEAN-POTTER
President - Daniel J. Shetler
Vice-President - Thomas F. Edgreen
Secretary - Doris S. Edgreen
Treasurer - Melody B. Shetler
Director - Michael P. Mangan
Director - Gary D. Isadore
Director - Dave Peterson
Director - Richard Kallenborn
Director - Andrew N. Barr
Governmental Relations Director - Thomas F. Edgreen
Member Relations Director - Dave Peterson
Membership Chairperson - Dave Peterson

MERCER
President - Robert Craft
Vice-President - J Steven Paxton
Vice-President - Andrew C. Spencer
Secretary - Lana R. Mozes
Treasurer - Sam Huff
Director - William Hohmann
Director - Mark R. Canon
Director - William E. Cannon
Governmental Relations Director - George R. Gregg
Member Relations Director - Sam Huff
Membership Chairperson - Sam Huff

MIFFLIN
President - Timothy R. Goss
Vice-President - Mark M. Ellinger
Secretary - Jami L. Glick
Treasurer - Robert D. Harrop
Director - Robert E. Peachey
Director - Kent A. Spicher
Director - David C. Glick
Director - William L. Sellers
Director - Frank A. Bonson
Director - James L. Hostetter
Director - Morgan Stimely
Governmental Relations Director - Mark M. Ellinger
Information Director Director - Rebecca E. Harrop
Member Relations Director - Timothy R. Goss
Member Services Coordinator - David C. Glick
Membership Chairperson - Timothy R. Goss

MONTGOMERY
President - John Caroff
Vice-President - Francis McDonnell
Director - Charles D. Rhoads
Director - Merrill G. Ruth
Director - Blaine Souder
Director - James D. Myers
Director - John E. Kulp
Director - Jeffrey T. Mowrer
Director - Elizabeth Emlen
Secretary/Treasurer - Wendy J. Freed
Governmental Relations Director - Francis McDonnell
Information Director Director - Wendy J. Freed
Member Relations Director - Wendy J. Freed
Member Services Coordinator - John Caroff
Membership Chairperson - John Caroff

MONTOUR
President - Georgia M. Klischer
Vice-President - John S. Hartman
Director - Donald C. Bergey
Director - Keith T. Fletcher
Director - Dean Heebner
Director - Herbert Zeager
Secretary/Treasurer - Brianna Cooper
Governmental Relations Director - Georgia M. Klischer
Information Director Director - Jennifer L. Heebner
Member Relations Director - Jay E. Wissler
Membership Chairperson - Jay E. Wissler

NORTHAMPTON-MONROE
President - Ray I. Mack
Vice-President - John P. Miller
Director - Duane L. Stevenson Jr
Director - Travis E. Hahn
Director - Nicholas S. Hebrock
Director - Donald A. Seipt
Director - Ruth Fulmer
Director - Eva M. Fulmer
Director - Kathryn E. Raub
Director - Krissa M. Brewer
Secretary/Treasurer - Susan A. Hahn
Governmental Relations Director - Robert J. Hoyer

NORTHUMBERLAND
President - Timothy Lesher
Vice-President - Jon Clemens
Vice-President - Brad Dressler
Secretary - Shirley L. Snyder
Treasurer - Karen Ulmer
Director - Thomas Strouse Jr
Director - Dean Reiner
Director - Frances Appleman
Director - Paul Todd Rapp
Director - Ryan M. Snyder
Governmental Relations Director - Timothy Lesher
Information Director Director - Sarah Dressler
Membership Chairperson - Rebecca A. Costa

PERRY
President - James L. Fuller
Vice-President - Donald W. Bartch III
Vice-President - Stacey Lynn Hann
Director - Karen Anderson
Director - Shawna Weller
Director - Steven M. Innerst
Director - Garry W. Raub
Director - Stephen C. Naylor
Director - Glen R. Cauffman
Secretary/Treasurer - Robert O'Toole
Governmental Relations Director - James L. Fuller
Membership Chairperson - Vance R. Kretzing

SCHUYLKILL-CARBON
President - Kent A. Heffner
Vice-President - Dennis Marbarger
Director - John K. Shafer
Director - David K. Koch
Director - Allen T. Hinkel
Director - David L. Green
Director - John C. Halabura
Director - Daniel Troxell
Director - Julie E. Masser Ballay
Director - Cody Holden
Director - Jacklyn Varner
Secretary/Treasurer - Kate Hendricks
Governmental Relations Director - David K. Koch
Information Director Director - Kate Hendricks
Member Relations Director - Kent A. Heffner
Member Services Coordinator - Kent A. Heffner
Membership Chairperson - Leanna Reed

SNYDER
President - Jeremy J. Waite
Vice-President - Jay P. Hoover
Vice-President - Douglas A. Klingler
Secretary - Ashley Wetzel
Treasurer - Esther Martin
Director - Steve Smith
Director - Nathan S. Bingaman
Director - Kelly DeLucy
Director - D Brian Gray
Membership Chairperson - Robert W. Heimbach

SOMERSET
President - H Dennis Hutchison
Vice-President - Shawn R. Saylor
Director - Michael John Lynch
Director - Scott Rhoads
Director - Denise R. Leydig
Director - Albert P. Barnett
Director - Tommy R. Croner
Director - Paige A. Friedline
Director - Austin Mark Ream
Secretary/Treasurer - Carol J. Walker
Governmental Relations Director - Kurt M. Walker
Information Director Director - Andrea Stoltzfus
Member Relations Director - Scott Rhoads
Member Services Coordinator - Jeff Mishler
Membership Chairperson - H Dennis Hutchison

SUSQUEHANNA
President - Donna L. Williams
Vice-President - James L. Barbour
Vice-President - David DeLeon
Secretary - Michelene Klim
Treasurer - Barbara J. Roszel
Director - John R. Benscoter
Director - J William Brooks
Director - Dennis N. Bunnell
Director - Joseph Decker Sr
Director - Thomas C. Helmacy
Director - Joseph F. Plonski
Director - Dennis O'Reilly Jr
Governmental Relations Director - Janet Belcher
Information Director Director - Nancy Panzera-Jackson
Member Relations Director - Donna L. Williams
Member Services Coordinator - Franklin G. Belcher
Membership Chairperson - Joseph Decker Sr
Membership Chairperson - Joseph K. Loomis Jr

TIOGA-POTTER
President - Timothy P. Wood
Vice-President - Jeffery Barnes
Secretary - Kurt A. Kosa
Treasurer - Rhoda M. Lent
Director - Jonathan Blass
Director - Dale R. Hoffman
Director - Stanley Brubaker
Director - Karl W. Kroeck
Director - Philip E. Lehman
Director - Clifford Root
Governmental Relations Director - Stanley Brubaker
Member Relations Director - Timothy P. Wood
Membership Chairperson - Jeffery Barnes

UNION
President - Matthew Ulrich
Vice-President - Jason E. Wolfe
Secretary - Susan Hauck
Treasurer - Missy Weidensaul
Director - Susan Hauck
Director - Jim Brubaker
Director - R Lavere Hook
Director - Harold Fogle
Director - Curtiss B. Falck
Director - Sherry G. Brouse
Director - Joshua W. Keister
Governmental Relations Director - Jim Brubaker
Member Services Coordinator - Sherry G. Brouse
Membership Chairperson - Harold Fogle
Membership Chairperson - R Lavere Hook

WARREN
President - Mark E. Lawson
Vice-President - Fred A. Lucks
Vice-President - H Peter Block
Director - Arlene V. Curtis
Director - Mickey A. Ludwick
Director - Sheryl Vanco
Director - Dianna Sleeman
Director - Kim D. Spicer
Director - Ruth L. Morrison
Director - Linnea C. Campbell
Secretary/Treasurer - Deborah J. Lucks
Governmental Relations Director - Mickey A. Ludwick
Information Director Director - Deborah J. Lucks
Member Relations Director - Fred A. Lucks
Member Services Coordinator - Fred A. Lucks
Membership Chairperson - Deborah J. Lucks

WASHINGTON
President - L George Wherry
Vice-President - John H. Scott
Director - Donald M. Henderson Jr
Director - Douglas R. Bentrem
Director - Lisa Wherry
Director - Raymond D. Miller
Director - Katie Bednarski
Director - Drew Manko
Secretary/Treasurer - Gary D. Woodruff
Governmental Relations Director - Douglas R. Bentrem
Information Director Director - Denise Lewellyn
Member Relations Director - Gary D. Woodruff
Member Services Coordinator - Donald M. Carter
Membership Chairperson - Gary D. Woodruff

WAYNE-PIKE
President - Karl Eisenhauer
Vice-President - Bonnie L. Latourette
Vice-President - Robert M. Rutledge Jr
Secretary - Carole A. Grodack
Treasurer - Jeanette Kc Swingle
Director - Joyce Mazzga-Carson
Director - Karen Loscig
Director - Donald W. Salak
Director - Lynita Vail
Director - Clinton C. Latourette
Director - Timothy Jaggars
Director - Zach Jones
Director - Craig Olver
Governmental Relations Director - Robert M. Rutledge Jr
Information Director Director - Joyce Mazzga-Carson
Member Relations Director - Bonnie L. Latourette
Member Services Coordinator - Karl Eisenhauer

WESTMORELAND
President - Gretchen Winklosky
Vice-President - Kenneth P. Reed II
Secretary - Kayla Wallace
Treasurer - Hope Frye
Director - James G. Schenck Jr
Director - Fred J. Slezak
Director - Jess Stairs
Director - Robert J. Graham
Director - Dwight Sarver
Director - William A. Doney
Director - Alvin Vance Jr
Governmental Relations Director - Jess Stairs
Membership Chairperson - James G. Schenck Jr
Membership Chairperson - Paul H. Murray

WYOMING-LACKAWANNA
President - Dale Shupp
Vice-President - Allan J. McLain
Vice-President - William A. Burke III
Director - William Banta
Director - Arthur Carpenter
Director - Daniel Naylor
Director - Clifford Kuback
Director - Scott Brown
Director - Edward A. Freeman II
Secretary/Treasurer - Connie M. Teel
Governmental Relations Director - Dale Shupp
Information Director Director - Charlene M. Shupp-Espenshade
Member Relations Director - Allan J. McLain
Membership Chairperson - Allan J. McLain
Membership Chairperson - Arthur Carpenter

YORK
President - Corey Grove
Vice-President - Dennis K. Ilyes
Vice-President - Sarah Doyle
Secretary - Andrea Foore
Treasurer - Joshua D. Martin
Director - Ruth Ann Smith
Director - Patricia H. McCandless
Director - Lisa M. Jackson
Director - Todd Henry Sommer
Director - Mike Ritz
Director - Karen Gilbert
Governmental Relations Director - Corey Grove
Information Director Director - Sarah Doyle